Is CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A BUTTERY GARLIC & CAJUN FLAVORED SAUCE, CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE [RICE, NIACIN, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID], ENRICHED VERMICELLI [WHEAT AND DURUM FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN, POTATO), WHEY (MILK), SALT, GARLIC*, ONION POWDER, SPICES, PAPRIKA AND EXTRACT OF TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SKIM MILK*, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST.
Check CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A BUTTERY GARLIC & CAJUN FLAVORED SAUCE, CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A BUTTERY GARLIC & CAJUN FLAVORED SAUCE, CREOLE GARLIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Ben's Original Ready Rice Butter & Garlic Flavored
Knorr Pasta Sides Chicken Flavor Fettuccini in a Chicken Flavored Sauce
HERB & BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A DELICATE BUTTER FLAVORED & HERB SAUCE, HERB & BUTTER
About this product
Grain · Dried


