Is CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Packed Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Louisiana Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Fresh Basil, Cayenne Red Pepper And White Pepper

Check CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN | Spoonful