Is CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Packed Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Fresh Garlic, Louisiana Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Fresh Basil, Cayenne Red Pepper And White Pepper
Check CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREOLE SICILIAN A LIL' SPICY SAUCE, CREOLE SICILIAN is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


