Is Crepini 4 Cheese Marinara Basil Rollup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Mozzarella-provolone-asiago-romano (Cultured Milk, Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt Enzymes, Cellulose Natamycin), Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Flax Meal, Basil, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Black Pepper
Check Crepini 4 Cheese Marinara Basil Rollup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepini 4 Cheese Marinara Basil Rollup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crepini 4 Cheese Marinara Basil Rollup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


