Is CRIO BRU, ECUADOR LIGHT ROAST GROUND COCOA BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS.
Check CRIO BRU, ECUADOR LIGHT ROAST GROUND COCOA BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRIO BRU, ECUADOR LIGHT ROAST GROUND COCOA BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bush's Light Red Kidney Beans, Canned Dark Red Kidney Beans, 16 oz Can
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Kroger® Light Red Kidney Beans
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping


