Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crispy Jalapeños Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check Crispy Jalapeños against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Crispy Jalapeños | Spoonful