Is Croquettes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (76%), Wheat Flour (8%), Sunflower Oil (7%), Potato Flakes, Wheat Starch, Stabiliser (E461), Salt, Dextrose, Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Onion Powder, White Pepper, Natural Flavour म Feedback

Check Croquettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Peanut Free? Croquettes | Spoonful