Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crosse & Blackwell 4 Kids Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Cooked Pasta, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract (Contains Barley), Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin & Mineral Mix (Iron Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Potassium Iodide), Onion Powder, Paprika, Flavourings, Basil Extract, Paprika Extract

Check Crosse & Blackwell 4 Kids Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crosse & Blackwell 4 Kids Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? Crosse & Blackwell 4 Kids Pasta Shapes in Tomato Sauce | Spoonful