Is Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Fresh Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Fresh Cream (9%) (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Low Fat Cocoa Powder (4%), Butter (Milk), Dextrose, Almonds (1.3%), Milk Protein, Espresso Coffee (0.7%), Icing Sugar (Sugar, Wheat Starch, Cocoa Butter), Mono-and -Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Maltodextrin, Free Range Egg White, Natural Stabilisers (Locust Bean & Guar Seed Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavours, Cinnamon
Check Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


