Is Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Reground Durum Wheat Semolina (67%), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%), Salt
Check Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Durum Wheat Piadina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


