Is Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Mozzarella Sauce (23.5%) (Water, Mozzarella Cheese ( Milk ), Olive Oil, Maize Starch, Salt, Black Pepper), Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Mother Yeast, Yeast
Check Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta Mollica Pizza Base Bianca 263g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


