No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Crown 새콤달콤 Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Fondant(sugar, Corn Syrup), Vegetable Oil(hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Emulsifier: Lecithin(soybean) E322), Acid: Dl-malic Acid E296, Sweetener: Maltitol Syrup E965, Gelatin, Emulsifier: Monoglycerides E471, Artificial Flavor(strawberry, Grape, Lemon, Peach), Fruit Concentrate(strawberry, Grape, Lemon, Peach), Vitamin C, Blackcurrant Colour, Elderberry Colour, Gardenia Yellow, Refined Salt Contains Wheat, Peanut and Milk.

Check Crown 새콤달콤 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crown 새콤달콤 | Spoonful