Is Crownfield Fibre Up Peanut Butter Popcorn Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fructooligosaccharides, Crispy Cereals (wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Sugar, Salt), 13% Popcorn (maize, Sunflower Oil), 9% Peanuts, 9% Popcorn (maize, Sunflower Oil), Glucose Syrup, Oat Flakes, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (palm, Palm Kernel), 2.5% Peanut Paste, Whole Milk Powder, Stabiliser: Sorbitols, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-rich Extract. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soya, Oat, including cereals containing Gluten. May contain also contain Nuts and other Cerals containing Gluten.
Check Crownfield Fibre Up Peanut Butter Popcorn Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crownfield Fibre Up Peanut Butter Popcorn Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


