Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME (SOYBEAN), WASABI SOY SAUCE SEASONING (SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, ACID HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN SEASONING, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, DISODIUM 5'-RIBONUCLEOTIDE), SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GINGER POWDER), AVOCADO OIL, WASABI POWDER

Check Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Wasabi Soy Sauce | Spoonful