Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRUSHED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL.

Check CRUSHED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? CRUSHED GARLIC | Spoonful