Is Crushed Lentil Soup, 24 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, lentils, onions, extra virgin olive oil, lemon juice, garlic, sea salt, carrots, ground cumin, coriander, black pepper
Check Crushed Lentil Soup, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crushed Lentil Soup, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crushed Lentil Soup, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


