Is CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, SEA SALT, OREGANO, CRUSHED RED PEPPER & PARSLEY.
Check CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


