Is Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Wheat Free? Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz | Spoonful