Is CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Soy Free? CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL | Spoonful