Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, DRIED MINCED GARLIC, ENZYMES.

Check CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC | Spoonful