Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, DRIED MINCED GARLIC, ENZYMES.

Check CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CRYSTAL FARMS, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH GARLIC | Spoonful