Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crystal Wedding® Oats 16 Oz. Canister Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Whole Grain Quaker Quality Rolled Oats

Check Crystal Wedding® Oats 16 Oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Wedding® Oats 16 Oz. Canister is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Crystal Wedding® Oats 16 Oz. Canister | Spoonful