Is Cuban Black Bean Soup, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, black beans, onions, tomatoes, green bell peppers, red bell peppers, garlic, poblano peppers, extra virgin olive oil, ground cumin, chili powder, cilantro, white vinegar, sea salt, parsley, oregano
Check Cuban Black Bean Soup, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuban Black Bean Soup, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuban Black Bean Soup, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


