Is CUBAN CRACKERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED ENRICHED BROMATED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, POTASSIUM BROMATE. THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, WATER, TRANS FREE SHORTENING (PALM OLEIN/PALM STEARIN), SALT, YEAST (WITH SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE).

Check CUBAN CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwich