Is CUCIELO Vermouth di Torino - Rosso Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol from GrainItalian white wineSugarNatural Botanicals & aromas
Check CUCIELO Vermouth di Torino - Rosso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCIELO Vermouth di Torino - Rosso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CUCIELO Vermouth di Torino - Rosso is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


