Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucina Antica Garlic Marinara Cooking Sauce, 25 oz, (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Basil, White Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Cucina Antica Garlic Marinara Cooking Sauce, 25 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina Antica Garlic Marinara Cooking Sauce, 25 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Cucina Antica Garlic Marinara Cooking Sauce, 25 oz, (Pack of 12) | Spoonful