Is Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mported Italian San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Capers (Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Basil, White Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


