Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Capers (Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Basil, White Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Cucina Antica Puttanesca Sauce - Case of 12 - 25 oz. | Spoonful