Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucina Antica Tomato Basil Cooking Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, White Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Cucina Antica Tomato Basil Cooking Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucina Antica Tomato Basil Cooking Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Oat Free? Cucina Antica Tomato Basil Cooking Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful