Is Cucina Classic Glaze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must (sulphites), Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" (wine Vinegar (sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (sulphites)), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch. Contains Sulphites.
Check Cucina Classic Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucina Classic Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGrilling


