Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucina Classic Glaze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Must (sulphites), Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" (wine Vinegar (sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (sulphites)), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch. Contains Sulphites.

Check Cucina Classic Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGrilling
Wheat Free? Cucina Classic Glaze | Spoonful