Is CUCINA FRESCA, MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMAOTES (FRESH TOMATOES, SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), FRESH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, SALT AND OREGANO.

Check CUCINA FRESCA, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep