Is M&S Low Fat Custard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk) (5%), Dried Skimmed Milk, Modified Maize Starch, Milk Protein, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla Extract, Colour: Carotenes

Check M&S Low Fat Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Low Fat Custard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping