Is Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice (Red Pepper), Citric Acid, Orange Peel, Smoked Paprika (Color & Flavor), Cilantro, Key Lime Oil, and No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySmoky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


