Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CULINARY ARGAN OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARGAN OIL, FENNEL ESSENTIAL OIL, ANISE STAR, FENNEL BRANCH.

Check CULINARY ARGAN OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CULINARY ARGAN OIL | Spoonful