Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushroom (19%), Onion, Arborio Rice, CELERY, Red Wine, Olive Oil, Dried Mushroom, Vegetable Stock ^Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, CELERY, Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley], Salt, Garlic Puree, Thyme, Black Pepper

Check Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto | Spoonful