Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SUGAR, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, FARMHOUSE, SEA SALT CARAMEL POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


