Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE. GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Kit

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful