This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE. GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Kit

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful