Is CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping