Is Curry Powder Madras Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander Seeds, Turmeric Chili, Cumin Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Spices, Cloves, Cinnamon, Garlic, Curry Leaves And Salt

Check Curry Powder Madras against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry