Is Curry Sauce, Vindaloo, Medium Spicy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Onion, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Curry Paste (Lemongrass, Garlic, Shallot, Salt, Spices, Kaffir Lime Peel, Turmeric), Vinegar, Spices, Onion Powder, Salt, Ginger, Glycerin, Lentil Flour, Garlic, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric Powder, Glucono Delta Lactone, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Natural Flavor
Check Curry Sauce, Vindaloo, Medium Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Sauce, Vindaloo, Medium Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Curry Sauce, Vindaloo, Medium Spicy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


