Is Curt's Special Recipe Cilantro Lime Salsa, Cilantro Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, PEPPER BLEND (JALAPENO PEPPERS, BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, TOMATO PASTE, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.,

Check Curt's Special Recipe Cilantro Lime Salsa, Cilantro Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing