Is Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Chicken Fat, Potato Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Onion Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


