Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Chicken Fat, Potato Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Onion Powder, Natural Flavors.

Check Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Custom Culinary Chicken Liquid Stock Concentrate | Spoonful