Is CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, WATER, CANE SUGAR.

Check CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Tree Nut Free? CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN LIGHT SYRUP | Spoonful