Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (30.5%), Tomato Paste, Red Bell Pepper, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (2.5%), Spices (Curry Powder, Thyme, Garlic, Ginger, Oregano), Salt, Preservative (E211)

Check D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g | Spoonful