Is D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (30.5%), Tomato Paste, Red Bell Pepper, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (2.5%), Spices (Curry Powder, Thyme, Garlic, Ginger, Oregano), Salt, Preservative (E211)
Check D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D-one Jollof Rice Sauce 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


