Is Da Giulia Marinara Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CHOPPED GARLIC, PARSLEY, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Da Giulia Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Giulia Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


