Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Da Giulia Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, SALT.

Check Da Giulia Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Da Giulia Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce | Spoonful